Asim Riaz
Umar Riaz has defended brother Asim Riaz amid the backlash following his breakup with Himanshi Khurana. He called the public reaction hurtful and said people should acknowledge the good moments in a relationship instead of focusing only on the negative
Updated 1 day ago

Bigg Boss 13 runner-up, Asim Riaz, took to Instagram to slam the latest season as soon as it premiered on Sunday, September 6. Asim called Salman Khan's Bigg Boss 20 a flop season
Updated 1 month ago
Asim Riaz slams Rubina Dilaik, Hina Khan, calls them 'TV industry aunties'
Updated 1 month ago
Asim Riaz sends cease-and-desist notice to Bhavya Singh over 'false' remarks
Updated 1 month ago
Rubina Dilaik calls Asim Riaz ‘nuisance value’, asks ‘Where is he today?’
Updated 1 month ago
Himanshi Khurana breaks silence after Asim denies asking her to change religion
Updated 2 months ago
ADVERTISEMENT
Asim Riaz breaks silence on Himanshi Khurana’s conversion remark
Updated 2 months ago
Himanshi Khurana issues clarification on religion debate over Asim Riaz
Updated 2 months ago
Himanshi Khurana recalls fears over religion after split with Asim Riaz
Updated 2 months ago
Lock Upp: Asim Riaz confirms he is not entering the reality show
Updated 3 months ago
ADVERTISEMENT







